Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kathy Blanche Dashboard

Kathy Blanche
Date added:
20050104
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kathy Blanche Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kathy Blanche
Aliases:
Katie Blanche, Dani Cole
Date of Birth:
May 31, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-25-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kathy Blanche is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on May 31, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4278th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kathy Blanche is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kathy Blanche biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

chladek22 2012-10-03
what beauty girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones