Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kathy Heart Dashboard

Kathy Heart
Date added:
20050707
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kathy Heart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kathy Heart
Aliases:
Caterina Larghi, Katerina Atos, Katy Hart, Annie Bertold, Krystie Loder, Sarah Williams, Kati, Sheila, Katy Z.
Date of Birth:
May 3, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kathy Heart is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on May 3, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6694th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kathy Heart is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kathy Heart biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones