Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kathy Ramos Dashboard

Kathy Ramos
Date added:
20120217
Country:
Thailand
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kathy Ramos Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kathy Ramos
Aliases:
Candy Chadapa, Cindy Ho
Date of Birth:
April 7, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Thailand
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-21-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kathy Ramos is a Adult Model from Thailand. She was born on April 7, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 33847th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kathy Ramos is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kathy Ramos biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

AusSteveW 2015-05-04
This little Thai lady has beautiful small breasts with nice puffy nipples, a sexy little ass, and a scrumptious looking open pussy that is ready for the taking! I want to see MORE please!
thisis4me 2014-04-12
gotta love thai girls...yummy...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones