Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Gold Dashboard

Katie Gold
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katie Gold Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katie Gold
Aliases:
Katey Gold
Date of Birth:
March 7, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples
Tattoos:
Small butterfly on left wrist (later a wide band); matching wide band on right wrist; above outer right ankle

Katie Gold is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dallas on March 7, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8375th place. She currently has 71 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katie Gold is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katie Gold biography

Latest Katie Gold Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-05-06 Horny Milf Katie Gold enjoys riding a massive Dick Views 864 Duration 3:00 Horny Milf Katie Gold enjoys riding a massive Dick
Added on: 2012-06-17 Blonde slut Katie Gold fucks and suck in black high Heels Views 58920 Duration 24:36 Blonde slut Katie Gold fucks and suck in black high Heels
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Katie Gold photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

blackowned 2012-06-18
Implants made her perfect!
TITE 2012-06-04
AWESOME SKILLZ.....AND A NICE LIL BOX AREA TOOO!!
Ziggy843 2012-03-27
So FREAKIN beautiful!! She said she`d never get implants, majorly disappointed!! Why Katie why!!
gazzo45 2012-03-16
Thought I'd found the perfect, cute little babe until I noticed Katie has latterly had implants. Such a shame!
mila06 2011-12-20
I remember her blowjob in California Cocksucker #?. Absolutly amazing !!!
MarkLogan 2011-01-25
I still remember her Double team oral scene with Candy Apples.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones