Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Marie Dashboard

Katie Marie
Date added:
20120621
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katie Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katie Marie
Aliases:
Kasey M., Hollie Shields
Date of Birth:
May 19, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Katie Marie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Portland on May 19, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2997th place. She currently has 61 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katie Marie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katie Marie biography

Latest Katie Marie Videos (6)

Added on: 2015-08-03 Katie Marie pleases Guy using her Mouth before Sex Views 10247 Duration 12:39 Katie Marie pleases Guy using her Mouth before Sex
Added on: 2015-05-05 Hollie Shields gets a Load on her Face after Sex Views 6537 Duration 8:09 Hollie Shields gets a Load on her Face after Sex
Added on: 2015-03-21 Skinny Hollie Shields gets penetrated by large Rod Views 7203 Duration 8:04 Skinny Hollie Shields gets penetrated by large Rod
Added on: 2015-03-08 Blonde Babe Hollie Shields takes on a black Dick Views 13181 Duration 5:00 Blonde Babe Hollie Shields takes on a black Dick
Added on: 2014-08-26 Skinny Babe Katie Marie has her wet Cunt pounded Views 13012 Duration 6:07 Skinny Babe Katie Marie has her wet Cunt pounded
Added on: 2013-06-19 Katie Marie wastes no time getting naked and fucking Dick Views 12879 Duration 7:00 Katie Marie wastes no time getting naked and fucking Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

DONKEY96 2015-08-04
Wonder how many dudes nearly bit her nips off in the heat of the moment... Beautiful woman!
SurferDick 2014-05-25
Those nipples are amazing!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones