Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Morgan Dashboard

Katie Morgan
Date added:
20030523
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katie Morgan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katie Morgan
Aliases:
Sarah Carradine, Katie Megan, Kate Morgan
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Green frog on abdomen at the right pelvis point; rose on left breast (removed in 2007); right inner ankle; smiley face with a banana on inside left heel
Social Media:
  • Katie Morgan Twitter
  • Katie Morgan Facebook
  • Katie Morgan MySpace
  • Katie Morgan Instagram

Katie Morgan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on March 17, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 415th place. She currently has 278 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katie Morgan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katie Morgan biography

Latest Katie Morgan Videos (19)

Added on: 2017-10-14 Stacked Katie Morgan loves making a big Shaft Cum Views 16129 Duration 5:04 Stacked Katie Morgan loves making a big Shaft Cum
Added on: 2017-09-30 Stacked Katie Morgan fingers herself with fervor Views 4016 Duration 5:19 Stacked Katie Morgan fingers herself with fervor
Added on: 2017-08-06 Hot Katie Morgan unveils her Tits and masturbates Views 12398 Duration 5:04 Hot Katie Morgan unveils her Tits and masturbates
Added on: 2017-07-29 Busty Katie Morgan sucks and rides a huge Member Views 7755 Duration 5:02 Busty Katie Morgan sucks and rides a huge Member
Added on: 2017-06-29 Katie Morgan and her hot Friend share a stiff Rod Views 5924 Duration 1:58 Katie Morgan and her hot Friend share a stiff Rod
Added on: 2016-10-19 Blonde Hottie Katie Morgan takes Dong like a Slut Views 43258 Duration 5:30 Blonde Hottie Katie Morgan takes Dong like a Slut
Added on: 2016-09-02 Katie Morgan spreads her Legs for some hard Boner Views 33905 Duration 11:40 Katie Morgan spreads her Legs for some hard Boner
Added on: 2016-08-04 Sexy Milf Katie Morgan shares Penis with Elsa Jean Views 23495 Duration 5:00 Sexy Milf Katie Morgan shares Penis with Elsa Jean
Added on: 2016-04-29 Katie Morgan sucks big Dildo while getting screwed Views 26021 Duration 2:00 Katie Morgan sucks big Dildo while getting screwed
Added on: 2016-04-24 Hot Katie Morgan nailed hard by massive ebony Dong Views 31171 Duration 6:14 Hot Katie Morgan nailed hard by massive ebony Dong

Click here to see all 19 free Katie Morgan Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Katie Morgan photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 39 comments)

EL Wrey 2017-09-22
Wow at 37, she is really hot. I remember watching a special on HBO in which she criticizes taking facials. Finds it disgusting and what not. Love watching her now taking it in face and has that "Fuck!" look.
KingPorn 2017-07-08
I wish Katie would take it nice and hard in her ass! She's a joy to watch!
DaMerchandiser 2017-06-08
SUPER HOT FIVE LOVE STARS BLONDE
howell1018 2017-05-31
Cunt. I want to drill her cunt raw, ejaculate, and watch the cum run out of her snatch.
milesobrian 2017-03-17
Happy Birthday & Happy St Patrick's day to a beautiful lady!
DONKEY96 2017-01-07
Boring!!!!!
bumfly7769 2016-11-27
I luv her adorable voice and extremely beautiful and dig her HBO show. Just wanted to know if she has done or does analysis professionally?
JoyceGG 2016-09-07
giggles now that Katie has gone black , hmmmm maybe its time , giggles
milesobrian 2016-07-29
Katie Morgan...the Legend continues...and a grateful nation rejoices!
Ike 2016-03-17
Happy Birthday Katie and glad you came back to please your fans!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones