Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie Price Dashboard

Katie Price
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katie Price Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katie Price
Aliases:
Jordan, Katie Jordan, Katy Price
Date of Birth:
May 22, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brighton, East Sussex
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Heart on pubic area
Social Media:
  • Katie Price Twitter
  • Katie Price MySpace

Katie Price is a Supermodel from United Kingdom. She was born in Brighton, East Sussex on May 22, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 825th place. She currently has 64 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katie Price is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katie Price biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

Palmers 2014-04-23
since her botox, she looks so much like my older sister. instant boner!
pudnanewell 2012-09-26
beautiful girl
hornyhhot 2012-04-29
love her
essexy 2011-11-20
Miles better before all the errr... enhancements. Still you wouldn't say no would you?
jaysingh 2011-10-28
dont like her, but would shove it in her dirt box, bend her over
2012i 2011-08-04
i would love to rub my face in her fat tits
BonerRaider 2011-04-16
Her face ain't the best for sure, but I'd still titty bang her giant fake boobs and blow my cum all over her face
mattcymru 2011-01-31
Yeah shes a bit of a dog
papayo82 2011-01-22
Digusting and if there is any bloke out there who thinks she's sexy then he needs his eyes testing.
anubas69 2010-12-21
big tits on her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones