Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie St Ives Dashboard

Katie St Ives
Date added:
20090713
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katie St Ives Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katie St Ives
Aliases:
Katie Stives, Lilith Rose, Katie St. Ives
Date of Birth:
December 19, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sherman Oaks
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Small rhinestone in middle of chest; tongue
Tattoos:
Red rose on right shoulderblade; dragon tattoo in between shoulderblades; butterfly on left hip; LA on right side; blue hearts behind left ear; little arrow behind right ear; cannabis leaf on left ankle
Social Media:
  • Katie St Ives Twitter
  • Katie St Ives Facebook
  • Katie St Ives Instagram

Katie St Ives is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sherman Oaks on December 19, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 972th place. She currently has 443 gallery links and 43 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katie St Ives is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katie St Ives biography

Latest Katie St Ives Videos (43)

Added on: 2016-09-15 Katie St Ives rubbing her Feet and fingering Pussy Views 1835 Duration 8:54 Katie St Ives rubbing her Feet and fingering Pussy
Added on: 2016-08-30 Katie St Ives gets naked and plays with her Snatch Views 7090 Duration 8:29 Katie St Ives gets naked and plays with her Snatch
Added on: 2016-07-23 Katie St Ives tries ebony Dick and swallows Jizz Views 8330 Duration 6:30 Katie St Ives tries ebony Dick and swallows Jizz
Added on: 2016-04-10 Sweet Katie St Ives gets screwed in the Library Views 11739 Duration 3:01 Sweet Katie St Ives gets screwed in the Library
Added on: 2016-02-19 Katie St Ives enjoys getting her Pussy licked good Views 2636 Duration 8:00 Katie St Ives enjoys getting her Pussy licked good
Added on: 2016-02-05 Katie St Ives getting nailed deep by a horny Stud Views 2763 Duration 2:19 Katie St Ives getting nailed deep by a horny Stud
Added on: 2016-01-09 Cute Katie St Ives sucks Cock and tastes his Jizz Views 11769 Duration 12:04 Cute Katie St Ives sucks Cock and tastes his Jizz
Added on: 2015-12-29 Katie St Ives gets plowed and jizzed by a sexy Guy Views 5714 Duration 13:39 Katie St Ives gets plowed and jizzed by a sexy Guy
Added on: 2015-11-08 Horny Katie St Ives plays with Lara Brookes in Bed Views 2442 Duration 11:40 Horny Katie St Ives plays with Lara Brookes in Bed
Added on: 2015-09-13 Katie St Ives enjoys rough fucking with mature Man Views 11189 Duration 5:57 Katie St Ives enjoys rough fucking with mature Man

Click here to see all 43 free Katie St Ives Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

EvW29 2015-04-29
Great little tart with a lot of energy, in the scene I saw her in she was feisty and a take charge type of girl, challenging her partner, big things come in small packages with this young woman.
JArhturRank 2014-11-29
Great little performer, lots of enthusiasm and energy and damn, she looks good on a black cock!
jiggrinder 2013-12-14
Best ass hole in the biz
griff69 2013-09-02
Perfect unmodified little body, love that pert butt. Great sparkly eyes and smile. She reminds me a little of a young Sylvia Saint. Just wish she did more anal scenes.
tony1967 2013-08-14
it's amazing that there's so many young pretty girls who love to suck cock out there years ago it rather difficult to find a girl to suck your cock so easily nowadays all these young girls will suck your cock at command
southernboy2121 2013-05-22
So hot!!! Love the cannabis tat!!!
mark284 2013-03-25
she has the nicest looking asshole.
Vladdie 2012-12-23
She's cutest and most natural with short hair. Very nice little body---beautiful brown shithole. Yup!
IRPreferred 2012-11-13
More ginormous black cock scenes.
gazzo45 2012-09-07
Really pretty girl - beautiful eyes and a great bod (fantastic tits!)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones