Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katja Kassin Dashboard

Katja Kassin
Date added:
20020225
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katja Kassin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katja Kassin
Aliases:
Katja Kassen, Katja Kassim, Katja Kassan, Kayla Kassin
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Leipzig
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Cat with wing on right upper arm; winged tiger on right shoulder; inside left wrist
Social Media:
  • Katja Kassin Twitter
  • Katja Kassin MySpace

Katja Kassin is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Leipzig on September 24, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 454th place. She currently has 852 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katja Kassin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Katja Kassin biography

Latest Katja Kassin Videos (27)

Added on: 2014-04-06 Katja Kassin gets rough fucked before Jizz Shot Views 276 Duration 6:11 Katja Kassin gets rough fucked before Jizz Shot
Added on: 2014-03-02 Katja Kassin in amazing interracial Threeway Scene Views 1119 Duration 2:23 Katja Kassin in amazing interracial Threeway Scene
Added on: 2013-11-25 Katja Kassin Mouth and Ass fucked by black Rod Views 6985 Duration 2:58 Katja Kassin Mouth and Ass fucked by black Rod
Added on: 2013-11-19 Katja Kassin fucked hard by her strong Masseur Views 19457 Duration 3:04 Katja Kassin fucked hard by her strong Masseur
Added on: 2013-11-12 Blonde Katja Kassin gets DPed by two large Dicks Views 8485 Duration 7:01 Blonde Katja Kassin gets DPed by two large Dicks
Added on: 2013-11-06 Katja Kassin has her Holes stretched in Threesome Views 9882 Duration 3:00 Katja Kassin has her Holes stretched in Threesome
Added on: 2013-10-13 Katja Kassin and Sandra Romain get pounded Views 8526 Duration 3:01 Katja Kassin and Sandra Romain get pounded
Added on: 2013-09-26 Katja Kassin lures Salami into her eager Mouth Views 11968 Duration 7:11 Katja Kassin lures Salami into her eager Mouth
Added on: 2013-09-05 Katja Kassin drains two Dicks of their fucking Cum Views 8341 Duration 7:00 Katja Kassin drains two Dicks of their fucking Cum
Added on: 2013-08-04 Katja Kassin gets her Holes fucking destroyed by two Pricks Views 20793 Duration 6:58 Katja Kassin gets her Holes fucking destroyed by two Pricks

Click here to see all 27 free Katja Kassin Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Katja Kassin photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 48 comments)

Just_Mike 2014-03-06
It's a shame she retired again. One of the best from Germany.
revolustion 2013-09-29
gorgeous
PornstarLoveYou 2013-06-05
please contact me!love you!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-06-05
love you katja!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-06-05
like you new lins!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-06-04
love you babe!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-06-04
like you ass!and love you links anal sex!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-05-26
please add new links!Love you Katja!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-05-26
love you more!...Love you 3ver!
kanucker 2013-04-23
I LOVE this girl!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones