Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katrina Isis Dashboard

Katrina Isis
Date added:
20060223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katrina Isis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katrina Isis
Aliases:
Katarina Isis, Katrina Rosebud
Date of Birth:
December 15, 1976 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Monica
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; clithood
Tattoos:
Middle finger right hand; human figure on top of left foot; 12 pointed star with inscriptions around it and a yellow center on right hip
Social Media:
  • Katrina Isis Twitter
  • Katrina Isis Facebook
  • Katrina Isis MySpace
  • Katrina Isis Instagram

Katrina Isis is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Santa Monica on December 15, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 9351th place. She currently has 139 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katrina Isis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katrina Isis biography

Latest Katrina Isis Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-08-21 Horny Katrina Isis gets DPed by two massive Sticks Views 4012 Duration 2:00 Horny Katrina Isis gets DPed by two massive Sticks
Added on: 2014-08-07 Brunette Hottie Katrina Isis rides a large Boner Views 4922 Duration 3:00 Brunette Hottie Katrina Isis rides a large Boner
Added on: 2014-05-20 Katrina Isis and her Friend enjoying multiple Rods Views 14573 Duration 5:28 Katrina Isis and her Friend enjoying multiple Rods
Added on: 2013-03-17 Katrina Isis has a good Friend who fucks her hard with a Dildo Views 6442 Duration 4:00 Katrina Isis has a good Friend who fucks her hard with a Dildo
Added on: 2013-02-08 Katrina Isis rubs her Pussy before letting some hard Dick enter Views 16229 Duration 3:06 Katrina Isis rubs her Pussy before letting some hard Dick enter
Added on: 2012-07-16 Spit roasted Katrina Isis gets porked at both ends Views 8617 Duration 5:30 Spit roasted Katrina Isis gets porked at both ends
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

johnny316 2011-07-19
she sure does love getting dp'd
selected 2011-03-28
Very nice anal and dp-queen. Great cunt lips.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones