Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katy Caro Dashboard

Katy Caro
Date added:
20050524
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katy Caro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katy Caro
Aliases:
Katty Karo, Pussycat, Anita Loi, Katty Caro, Katy Carol, Kati Caro, Kathy Caro, Pussy Cat, Katty Card
Date of Birth:
July 14, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril
Tattoos:
None

Katy Caro is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on July 14, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2084th place. She currently has 120 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katy Caro is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katy Caro biography

Latest Katy Caro Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-06-18 Katy Caro gets kept busy with a Dick in every fucking Hole Views 14088 Duration 4:00 Katy Caro gets kept busy with a Dick in every fucking Hole
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Katy Caro photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

tommo1000 2012-09-22
/What has happened to her? The most beautiful girl in porn but looks like shes retired
simonluvzteenz 2010-10-29
just discovered her too, i hope this whore cunt has gone anywhere!!! love her
Furyious1 2010-08-31
Hope not ...I want more
tommo1000 2010-07-12
Where has Kay Caro gone? Has she retired or what?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones