Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katy Karson Dashboard

Katy Karson
Date added:
20090428
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katy Karson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katy Karson
Aliases:
Katy Carson, Katie Karson, Katie Carson, Katie Leigh Karson
Date of Birth:
July 20, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; both nipples; tongue; nose
Tattoos:
Playboy Bunny on bottom right waist; 3 initials on right waist; a paw print inside each thigh; lower back
Social Media:
  • Katy Karson Twitter

Katy Karson is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 20, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4367th place. She currently has 82 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katy Karson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Katy Karson biography

Latest Katy Karson Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-02-28 Busty Katy Karson fits a thick Dong in her Mouth Views 2039 Duration 3:34 Busty Katy Karson fits a thick Dong in her Mouth
Added on: 2014-02-12 Katy Karson kneels and sucks her Boyfriend dry Views 8539 Duration 3:36 Katy Karson kneels and sucks her Boyfriend dry
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

jcorone2000 2014-10-05
Beautiful Pawg!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-12
such a cute lil cocksucker.
XXXTicklebelly 2011-11-12
Needs to service more big black throbbing cocks.
daredevil4ctg 2011-04-30
You can sit on my face as long as you want baby .
daredevil4ctg 2011-04-06
I just love that ASS !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Søuth 2011-03-29
sooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo under rated this chick needs way more action, her body rivals a few of the top porn atrectesses atm
Pussymuncher 2010-10-24
Katy is very beautiful. She has great tits and a big ass
gojira1 2010-08-05
she is gordeus and hot tittie
Baba66 2010-05-11
hot sexy legs and hot boobs
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones