Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katy Sweet Dashboard

Katy Sweet
Date added:
20080218
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katy Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katy Sweet
Aliases:
Kathy, Kathy Sweet, Orszaghova Katerina, Kate Sweet, Katerina
Date of Birth:
January 6, 1980 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hostín
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Katy Sweet is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Hostín on January 6, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 2220th place. She currently has 147 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katy Sweet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katy Sweet biography

Latest Katy Sweet Videos (12)

Added on: 2015-06-01 Hot Katy Sweet fucks her horny Man in the Bathroom Views 11077 Duration 16:21 Hot Katy Sweet fucks her horny Man in the Bathroom
Added on: 2015-05-21 Katy Sweet has her Cunt filled up by a thick Boner Views 9408 Duration 23:45 Katy Sweet has her Cunt filled up by a thick Boner
Added on: 2015-04-04 Katy Sweet lets her BFF put a Dildo in her Snatch Views 990 Duration 3:00 Katy Sweet lets her BFF put a Dildo in her Snatch
Added on: 2015-03-05 Horny Katy Sweet gets wildly pounded in the Stable Views 8866 Duration 19:46 Horny Katy Sweet gets wildly pounded in the Stable
Added on: 2015-01-28 Katy Sweet enjoys sucking and fucking three Dicks Views 11729 Duration 4:58 Katy Sweet enjoys sucking and fucking three Dicks
Added on: 2015-01-07 Hot Katy Sweet teases and swallows Rod on a Boat Views 11675 Duration 7:53 Hot Katy Sweet teases and swallows Rod on a Boat
Added on: 2014-11-05 Blonde Babe Katy Sweet gives a Guy a nice Footjob Views 3641 Duration 2:17 Blonde Babe Katy Sweet gives a Guy a nice Footjob
Added on: 2014-04-14 Blonde babe Katy Sweet enjoys some hot Sofa Sex Views 7381 Duration 25:51 Blonde babe Katy Sweet enjoys some hot Sofa Sex
Added on: 2014-02-16 Busty Blonde Kathy Sweet gets her Pussy explored Views 8444 Duration 15:49 Busty Blonde Kathy Sweet gets her Pussy explored
Added on: 2014-02-08 Katy Sweet rides ebony Rod up her juicy Pussy Views 6098 Duration 5:00 Katy Sweet rides ebony Rod up her juicy Pussy

Click here to see all 12 free Katy Sweet Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Katy Sweet photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

tony1967 2014-12-09
she's extremely pretty and does it all although I didn't check for any anal but if she does blacks i'm sure she does anal but a very hot blonde who makes me extremely hard love her body and legs!
gazzo45 2011-12-28
Perfect little blonde; so pretty and with delicious feet.
anubas69 2011-06-05
she's very hot
little dick 2011-05-16
pretty Blond
satiricon 2010-02-07
I would give part of my life to rub my cock fat throughout the body, kiss, lick, suck her clitoris and that wonderful ass, then put my cock by all holes and spill her beautiful body in her sweet mouth.
satiricon 2010-02-07
It is a beautiful doll. His face is of an angel with those beautiful eyes and a wonderful mouth eager to suck big cocks and swallow semen per liter. Must be present for next year's trophy freeones.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones