Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kayden Faye Dashboard

Kayden Faye
Date added:
20071003
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kayden Faye Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kayden Faye
Aliases:
Kayden420, Kayden Fay
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Lip; nose; nipples
Tattoos:
'live without regrets' half sleeve on left arm; 'learn from yesterday, live for today, hope for tomorrow' between 2 big angel wings and a trail of small colorful stars on back; Yellow & green flower right foot; 5 pointed star lower right navel
Social Media:
  • Kayden Faye Twitter
  • Kayden Faye Facebook
  • Kayden Faye MySpace

Kayden Faye is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on March 30, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4746th place. She currently has 36 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kayden Faye is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kayden Faye biography

Latest Kayden Faye Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-11-12 Kayden Faye kneels and jerks off a big Pole Views 15715 Duration 7:11 Kayden Faye kneels and jerks off a big Pole
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kayden Faye photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

milesobrian 2012-01-17
Kayden has all the right ingredients and all the right moves! Stunning!
redman5060 2011-04-20
this chick is good, good boobs, good face, good taste, good sense of humour -- good sweety pie
bmxgreen 2010-06-21
sit on my face
bmxgreen 2010-06-21
shes awsome! my favorite
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones