Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kayla Jane Dashboard

Kayla Jane
Date added:
20091023
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kayla Jane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kayla Jane
Aliases:
Kayla Jane Danger, Jane Angel, Jane Danger, Kayla Danger, Kayla-Jane
Date of Birth:
May 28, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Gauged ears to 5/8"
Tattoos:
Left and right arm,; back; right rib cage; left 2nd toe; inner right knee
Social Media:
  • Kayla Jane Twitter
  • Kayla Jane Facebook
  • Kayla Jane MySpace

Kayla Jane is a Adult Model. She was born in New York on May 28, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4533th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kayla Jane status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kayla Jane biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Lancelot1 2012-06-13
such a beautiful girl but the tattoos are so distracting. she went a little overboard ...
bluetdi 2012-05-09
Looks like a five year old has scribbled down her arm!
m00kie10 2010-10-19
I love Kayla! I think she's incredibly sexy and her websites are amazing!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones