Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kayla Kupcakes Dashboard

Kayla Kupcakes
Date added:
20020721
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kayla Kupcakes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kayla Kupcakes
Aliases:
Kayla Cupcakes, Kayla Kup Cakes
Date of Birth:
April 29, 1961 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Deerfield Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
44DD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kayla Kupcakes MySpace

Kayla Kupcakes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Deerfield Beach on April 29, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 2922th place. She currently has 79 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kayla Kupcakes is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kayla Kupcakes biography

Latest Kayla Kupcakes Videos (3)

Added on: 2015-03-12 Kayla Kupcakes likes to suck and fuck thick Pecker Views 9935 Duration 5:00 Kayla Kupcakes likes to suck and fuck thick Pecker
Added on: 2013-03-12 Kayla Kupcakes and her big Tits suck Dick and go for a Ride Views 25384 Duration 5:33 Kayla Kupcakes and her big Tits suck Dick and go for a Ride
Added on: 2012-07-17 Kayla Kupcakes sucks and fucks with her giant Tits Views 27145 Duration 5:58 Kayla Kupcakes sucks and fucks with her giant Tits
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Garret 2017-02-08
No tellin' how many gallons I've pumped out for her over the last ten years. Great body!
crazy305 2015-08-20
The judge ordered a mental health evaluation. If you want go to news/local/
crazy305 2015-08-20
Ok it seems like they don't let me put links here but she got arrested for disorderly intoxication and When Judge John Hurley asked Surrette (her real name) what she does for employment, she said she works as an escort and porn star named Kayla Kupcakes.
ddaley21200 2010-08-03
more vids from her need to be on here. i would love to shoot my load on her face.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones