Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kayla Louise Dashboard

Kayla Louise
Date added:
20091127
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kayla Louise Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kayla Louise
Aliases:
Kayla Klass
Date of Birth:
December 9, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
South Yorkshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-23-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kayla Louise Twitter

Kayla Louise is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in South Yorkshire on December 9, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1852th place. She currently has 120 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kayla Louise is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kayla Louise biography

Latest Kayla Louise Videos (10)

Added on: 2013-12-22 Kayla Louise touches herself in her sexy Christmas Outfit Views 8561 Duration 1:59 Kayla Louise touches herself in her sexy Christmas Outfit
Added on: 2013-04-18 Kayla Louise gets naked and gives her Pussy some attention Views 14703 Duration 2:34 Kayla Louise gets naked and gives her Pussy some attention
Added on: 2013-03-22 Kaya Louise slips out of some Negligee and shows her perky Tits Views 11130 Duration 2:10 Kaya Louise slips out of some Negligee and shows her perky Tits
Added on: 2013-03-09 Kayla Louise takes off her Clothes and exposes her perky Tits Views 9301 Duration 1:54 Kayla Louise takes off her Clothes and exposes her perky Tits
Added on: 2013-02-27 Kayla Louise gets undressed and rubs her Pussy on the Bed Views 17153 Duration 2:32 Kayla Louise gets undressed and rubs her Pussy on the Bed
Added on: 2012-11-07 Teen Kayla Louise plays with herself in the Kitchen Views 37568 Duration 2:37 Teen Kayla Louise plays with herself in the Kitchen
Added on: 2012-06-10 Teen Kayla Louise strips and exposes her awesome Titties Views 23624 Duration 1:41 Teen Kayla Louise strips and exposes her awesome Titties
Added on: 2012-05-13 Cute Kayla Louise gets naked and shows off her naked Body Views 22850 Duration 2:13 Cute Kayla Louise gets naked and shows off her naked Body
Added on: 2012-04-16 Kinky Teen Kayla Louise rubbing her own silky Cunt Views 26730 Duration 1:59 Kinky Teen Kayla Louise rubbing her own silky Cunt
Added on: 2012-03-17 Hot Teen Kayla Louise stripping off her sexy little Outfit Views 28262 Duration 1:02 Hot Teen Kayla Louise stripping off her sexy little Outfit

Click here to see all 10 free Kayla Louise Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kayla Louise photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Kayla Louise Official Site Review

Kayla Louise rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Kayla Louise.com features one of the most beautiful new models I have seen all year, and I have seen quite a few. Her galleries and videos concentrate on pushing just how pretty she is and not doing anything too convoluted with her content, which I think is right. The collection is very small but growing impressively and hopefully this will grow into the site that Kayla deserves. She is definitely one to watch in 2010. Visit Kayla Louise

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

TITE 2013-04-05
CUTE LIL BOX AREA, I HOPE SHE DOES SOME HARDCORE FOR US!!
rfdz 2012-12-05
esta putita esta muy fea
gazzo45 2012-03-17
Beautiful babe - petite and really quite perfect.
kaiju73 2011-12-28
She needs to do some IR and take the BIG WHITE cocks!
younastybw 2011-10-20
Lovely lady.
small1sh 2011-09-24
Is she still active? Her Twitter was last updated like two years ago?
camplo72 2011-05-31
nice feet bb!
2011-05-08
I hope she stays a model. Porn didn't do shit for Sunny Leone, it won't help Kayla. Stay a model Kayla, you're too good for porn.
Big_Kahuna 2011-05-02
I hope she does not do ir; her career will be less profitable.
big timber 2011-05-01
I fully agree mr TicklebellyXXX! We need her slurping up that black seed!! hell yes!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones