Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelle Marie Dashboard

Kelle Marie
Date added:
20030314
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelle Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelle Marie
Aliases:
Kelli Marie, Kelly Marie Nash, Kelle Marie Farmer, Kellemarie, Kelly Marie, Kelly-Marie
Date of Birth:
October 1, 1980 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cardiff
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kelle Marie MySpace

Kelle Marie is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Cardiff on October 1, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 3644th place. She currently has 97 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelle Marie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kelle Marie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

mattcymru 2011-01-31
The only Welsh pornstar! Da iawn!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones