Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kelli Staxxx Dashboard

Kelli Staxxx
Date added:
20090207
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kelli Staxxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kelli Staxxx
Aliases:
Kelly Staxxx
Date of Birth:
November 13, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DDD-28-44
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
"Daddy's Girl" on right arm; "I.A.B.", a Jewish star, and "yisrolece" on left wrist; name on back right shoulder; moon and a star on lower back; woman laying in water on stomach; flower on left hip down to left thigh; rose on left ankle with vine going do
Social Media:
  • Kelli Staxxx Twitter

Kelli Staxxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on November 13, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2611th place. She currently has 51 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kelli Staxxx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kelli Staxxx biography

Latest Kelli Staxxx Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-05-22 Big Ass Pornstar Kelli Staxxx in a steamy Threesome Views 98965 Duration 14:55 Big Ass Pornstar Kelli Staxxx in a steamy Threesome
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-10-27
i LIKE HOW SHE DO THE bbc!
Penetrator 2013-05-03
Kelli is very nastily because she is much, much to fat and has a lot of cellulites. She has to loose maybe 50 pounds. In comparison with her Maggie Green is an beautiful covergirl. Because Kelli fucks with blacks she earns 1+ perf. Gives 1 p. in aver.!
milesobrian 2012-05-21
Kelly and Madison getting their pantyhose ripped before going bareback-sweet!
TITE 2012-01-23
SHE IS THIK AND SEXXXY I MET HER AT AVN LAS VEGAS THIS WEEKEND! WOW WHAT SKILLZ!!
scottathiker 2011-11-06
Kelli-You have the nicest white girl ASS ever!!!! It has taken me almost a week to get through your pics. Just laid down my laptop while looking at the first link and came all over your ASS!
invinciblesoul 2011-06-09
what a perfect blend of the girl next door with the out of reach porn star. She's so stunning! Wish she would branch out from the black guys though.
Mr.Shadow 2010-12-07
Now i discover her so follwing from her.
Mr.Shadow 2010-12-06
fuck her really have a fun.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones