Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kellie Krave Dashboard

Kellie Krave
Date added:
20090821
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kellie Krave Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kellie Krave
Aliases:
Chloe FTV
Date of Birth:
March 11, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Perth
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Kellie Krave is a Centerfold from Australia. She was born in Perth on March 11, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5769th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kellie Krave status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kellie Krave biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

galaxisdroide 2013-08-17
More fetish galleries please :)
7uvenile 2010-04-10
perfecto
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones