Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kerie Lane Dashboard

Kerie Lane
Date added:
20070922
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kerie Lane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kerie Lane
Aliases:
Kerie Hart, Ella Rose
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toronto
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kerie Lane is a Centerfold from Canada. She was born in Toronto on January 17, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4141th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kerie Lane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kerie Lane biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

deweyd07 2012-12-20
so well built
gazzo45 2012-08-30
Another perfect little Canadian babe!
freedy666 2011-06-17
kerie te amo tienes unos ricos muslos un rico tracero
mnhalestrom 2011-06-08
doe eyes
remccarthy 2011-02-02
Wow! Saucer Nips coming right at you! Those tits are perfect!
milesobrian 2011-01-17
Congratulations on your birthday sweetie-pie!
stu.mast 2010-12-13
Perfect tits. Damn!
craigmack 2010-08-22
What a natural beauty!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones