Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kia Dashboard

Kia
Date added:
20011025
Country:
Hong Kong
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kia
Aliases:
Xia
Date of Birth:
September 29, 1963 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hongkong
Country of Origin:
Hong Kong
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Clithood; navel
Tattoos:
None

Kia is a Porn Star from Hong Kong. She was born in Hongkong on September 29, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10374th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kia is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kia biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

khem316 2011-01-03
man she is something special too bad there is so little of her nice tits too
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones