Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kianna Dior Dashboard

Kianna Dior
Date added:
20011221
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kianna Dior Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kianna Dior
Aliases:
Kianna Orling, Kiana Dior, Kianna Diorr, Kiana Wong
Place of Birth:
Vancouver
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Kianna Dior Twitter
  • Kianna Dior MySpace
  • Kianna Dior Instagram

Kianna Dior is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Vancouver. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 963th place. She currently has 240 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kianna Dior is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kianna Dior biography

Latest Kianna Dior Videos (11)

Added on: 2015-09-17 Kianna Dior swallows the Photographer's Meat Pole Views 13050 Duration 5:00 Kianna Dior swallows the Photographer's Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-05-29 Busty Kianna Dior gets nailed by her kinky Doctor Views 17279 Duration 3:03 Busty Kianna Dior gets nailed by her kinky Doctor
Added on: 2015-01-24 Topless Babe Kianna Dior pleasures his hard Boner Views 15801 Duration 5:00 Topless Babe Kianna Dior pleasures his hard Boner
Added on: 2014-05-28 Busty Kianna Dior takes a drilling like a Champ Views 14160 Duration 6:26 Busty Kianna Dior takes a drilling like a Champ
Added on: 2014-03-20 Exotic Woman Kianna Dior seduces a thick Penis Views 18157 Duration 3:05 Exotic Woman Kianna Dior seduces a thick Penis
Added on: 2014-02-28 Busty Babe Kianna Dior has her Boobs cleaned up Views 10029 Duration 3:03 Busty Babe Kianna Dior has her Boobs cleaned up
Added on: 2013-11-06 Kianna Dior enjoys a deep Pussy pounding Views 29882 Duration 3:05 Kianna Dior enjoys a deep Pussy pounding
Added on: 2013-08-11 Nurse Kianna Dior offers Dick a fucking Remedy Views 49604 Duration 3:04 Nurse Kianna Dior offers Dick a fucking Remedy
Added on: 2013-03-10 Kianna Dior and her Pussy get fucked in a variety of Positions Views 33294 Duration 5:00 Kianna Dior and her Pussy get fucked in a variety of Positions
Added on: 2013-03-03 Kianna Dior veraciously pleasures Dick with her Mouth and Tits Views 39621 Duration 5:01 Kianna Dior veraciously pleasures Dick with her Mouth and Tits

Click here to see all 11 free Kianna Dior Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kianna Dior photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Kianna Dior Official Site Review

Kianna Dior rating: 9/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

KiannaDior.com is a great site for Asian fans and hardcore fans. Fetishes of every style and niche are represented here and that is a big bonus. Another selling point is that we get links to check this beauty out of Facebook, Twitter, YouTube and via her diary which is updated constantly and is currently up to the minute. A great deal of work has been done on this site and it really shows. This is a great example of how porn should be displayed! Visit Kianna Dior

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

jcorone2000 2015-10-03
She's awesome! Her facial scenes will knock you off your rocker. You will wanna bust a nut real quick.
milesobrian 2014-11-17
Happy Birthday to the Amazing Asian Kianna...so incredibly hot!
Flyersguy86 2014-09-12
I love her and those big boobies!! ;)
rjbones 2014-08-19
Love her fabulous bod with those super-sized tits. Gives me a big hardon all the time. Makes me stroke it while imagining her playing with me.
One of the most perfect porn stars ever.
What a goddess.
grar1 2014-06-30
Sprayed my cum to her plenty of times! Keep it up Kianna! :)
gmlcgond 2012-11-17
HAPPY BIRTHDAY!
Tangible 2012-11-04
The perfect asian
dragon_boy 2012-06-30
amazing milf keep rocking us
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones