Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kianna Jade Dashboard

Kianna Jade
Date added:
20080102
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kianna Jade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kianna Jade
Aliases:
Kianna Jayde, Kiana Jade
Date of Birth:
January 14, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baltimore
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; Tongue; Clit
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kianna Jade MySpace

Kianna Jade is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Baltimore on January 14, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7187th place. She currently has 59 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kianna Jade is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kianna Jade biography

Latest Kianna Jade Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-07-06 Kianna Jade satisfies her lust for fucking big black Dick Views 10033 Duration 4:00 Kianna Jade satisfies her lust for fucking big black Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

gazzo45 2013-07-07
Oooh, you utterly gorgeous girl - you are so sexy and beautiful. I'd give anything to lick and taste your gorgeous ebony body!
milesobrian 2012-01-14
Wow! Look who turned 31 today!Happy birthday Kianna!
Big_Kahuna 2011-11-29
She is sexy and will be even more stunning with more white cocks sliding in and out of her. She would be off the chart with my white cock in her. What a hot ebony sex pot!!!!!I hope she is still active in porn; I want to see more of her!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
hardjimmy68 2011-09-02
kianna is one cute little petite sex goddess,keeps my dick hard all the time
milesobrian 2011-01-14
Hope you have a spectacular day today to celebrate your birthday!
milesobrian 2010-10-08
Kianna,I just want to keep my ivory inside you 'til the very last drop!You are gonna make some beautiful children!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones