Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kim Dawson Dashboard

Kim Dawson
Date added:
20030917
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kim Dawson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kim Dawson
Aliases:
Kim Sill
Date of Birth:
March 26, 1963 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Louiseville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kim Dawson is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Louiseville on March 26, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 13244th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kim Dawson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kim Dawson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

soloobservador 2012-03-16
She's so hot in her movies!!!
panzer103 2012-03-09
Ah, shes great from back in the day. She should come back and do some X-Art videos.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones