Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimber Peters Dashboard

Kimber Peters
Date added:
20111007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimber Peters Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimber Peters
Aliases:
Kimber Lace
Date of Birth:
April 29, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kingston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit
Tattoos:
Clover on back of neck; "Taura" on inside of leg
Social Media:
  • Kimber Peters Twitter
  • Kimber Peters Facebook
  • Kimber Peters MySpace

Kimber Peters is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Kingston on April 29, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 13242th place. She currently has 35 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimber Peters is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kimber Peters biography

Latest Kimber Peters Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-03-27 Kimber Peters gets mounted by her Friend and her fucking Dildo Views 15234 Duration 2:00 Kimber Peters gets mounted by her Friend and her fucking Dildo
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

selected 2012-05-02
A gorgeous (!!!) hottie! Sincerely hope she will be doing a lot more hardcore ...
milesobrian 2012-04-29
A very happy 26th birthday to the adorable Kimber!
Den12 2012-01-27
hot girl - soooooooo sexy!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones