Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimber Winters Dashboard

Kimber Winters
Date added:
20071228
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kimber Winters Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimber Winters
Aliases:
Bella Lynn
Date of Birth:
June 19, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lodi
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Cherries on right lower belly

Kimber Winters is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lodi on June 19, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 10469th place. She currently has 39 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimber Winters is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kimber Winters biography

Latest Kimber Winters Videos (6)

Added on: 2013-01-07 Kimber Winters on her Knees servicing a hard Cock Views 9064 Duration 5:00 Kimber Winters on her Knees servicing a hard Cock
Added on: 2012-04-10 Blonde Kimber Winters sucking Cock with her naughty Friend Views 4202 Duration 5:00 Blonde Kimber Winters sucking Cock with her naughty Friend
Added on: 2012-04-07 Kinky Kimber Winters performs a Blowjob with her Friend Views 6416 Duration 4:56 Kinky Kimber Winters performs a Blowjob with her Friend
Added on: 2012-03-26 Dirty Girl Kimber Winters sucking Cock with her Friend Views 4528 Duration 4:56 Dirty Girl Kimber Winters sucking Cock with her Friend
Added on: 2012-03-26 Kinky Kimber Winters sucking Cock with her Girlfriend Views 6506 Duration 5:00 Kinky Kimber Winters sucking Cock with her Girlfriend
Added on: 2012-03-25 Tit fucking Kimber Winters blows a big Dick with her Gal Pal Views 5211 Duration 5:00 Tit fucking Kimber Winters blows a big Dick with her Gal Pal
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

selected 2011-04-30
Quite cute gal, nice tits, great nipples, Funny, how some scenes are proclaimed as "anal" when they are clearly not ... maybe some people can't differ between "doggie-style" and "anal intercourse"? :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones