Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimberly Carson Dashboard

Kimberly Carson
Date added:
20030428
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kimberly Carson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimberly Carson
Aliases:
Holly Carson, Star Weatherly, Kim Carson
Date of Birth:
September 27, 1962 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Kimberly Carson is a Porn Star. She was born on September 27, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 9470th place. She currently has 39 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimberly Carson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kimberly Carson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2012-09-27
That afro on you was so sexy! Happy birthday Kimberly!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones