Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimberly Kole Dashboard

Kimberly Kole
Date added:
20061018
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kimberly Kole Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimberly Kole
Aliases:
Kimberly Cole
Date of Birth:
May 17, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Omaha
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-28-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kimberly Kole is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Omaha on May 17, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3089th place. She currently has 50 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimberly Kole is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kimberly Kole biography

Latest Kimberly Kole Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-07-11 Kimberly Kole does some serious fucking jerking on the Couch Views 15626 Duration 7:11 Kimberly Kole does some serious fucking jerking on the Couch
Added on: 2013-01-24 Kimberly Kole and a Friend tag team sucking a lucky Dick Views 9523 Duration 4:09 Kimberly Kole and a Friend tag team sucking a lucky Dick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

milesobrian 2011-09-07
Incredible scene with Kimberly and Leigh Lexington-what a wonderful memory for that dude!
Nismo_Dorikun 2011-07-28
Fuck I wanna lick her thys and munch her pussy
besharam 2011-06-28
her legs are so sexy
besharam 2011-06-28
she is such a slut
BoingBoingAH 2011-06-22
Gawd, I wanna fill all her holes :(
milesobrian 2011-04-12
A fan-tastic MILF! I want her to have my children!
kinghenry89 2011-02-25
IN LOVE WITH THIS WOMAN
Psycho69 2010-11-21
Oh sweet jesus. I would marry her. Such a beauty.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones