Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kimmy Cane Dashboard

Kimmy Cane
Date added:
20130205
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kimmy Cane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kimmy Cane
Aliases:
Kimberlee Brooks
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Anchorage, Alaska
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34EEE-24-28
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kimmy Cane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Anchorage, Alaska on October 26, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 8897th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kimmy Cane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kimmy Cane biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones