Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kinga W. Dashboard

Kinga W.
Date added:
20051027
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kinga W. Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kinga W.
Aliases:
Tiffany Six, Tiffany, Tiffany C
Date of Birth:
February 5, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kinga W. is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on February 5, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5407th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kinga W. is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kinga W. biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
Hubsilein 2014-01-08
very nice,very
milesobrian 2012-04-21
Let the wedding bells start to ring!I'd marry this euro-doll in a new york minute!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones