Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kirsten Andrews Dashboard

Kirsten Andrews
Date added:
20101022
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kirsten Andrews Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kirsten Andrews
Aliases:
Kristen Andrews, Kirsten18, Traci Nubiles, Traci Lavine
Date of Birth:
July 24, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-28-33
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Kirsten Andrews is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on July 24, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 8912th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kirsten Andrews status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kirsten Andrews biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

mykranili 2012-03-16
There're all types of beautiful women, but nothing beats a glowing blond with a tight body, juicy curves, with a pretty face and beautiful eyes to top it all off. This girl is as close to perfect as a woman can get. I hope to see her doing b/g...
WOW I want to tear that ass up!
bobsaget2 2011-06-30
NEED MOAR!
Chumpyman 2011-03-20
She's really, really, hot. Why FreeOnes doesn't post her links or her board thread, ?t=48570, I don't know.
Drake 18 2011-03-07
Beautiful, really need more
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones