Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kirsten Imrie Dashboard

Kirsten Imrie
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kirsten Imrie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kirsten Imrie
Aliases:
Kirsten Stewart
Date of Birth:
October 26, 1967 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hammersmith, London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kirsten Imrie Facebook
  • Kirsten Imrie MySpace

Kirsten Imrie is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Hammersmith, London on October 26, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10597th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kirsten Imrie status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Kirsten Imrie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

ploughman 2013-02-06
She ended up homeless after problems with drugs and getting busted for escort work. Shame, she was stunning.
naujp7 2012-01-30
Esplendidos y sabrosones melones para meter mi rabo entre ellos. Si quieres un buen polvo, llamamé.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones