Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kitty Langdon Dashboard

Kitty Langdon
Date added:
20061125
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kitty Langdon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kitty Langdon
Aliases:
Kitty Langoon
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kitty Langdon MySpace

Kitty Langdon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 2, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 8090th place. She currently has 100 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kitty Langdon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kitty Langdon biography

Latest Kitty Langdon Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-09-12 Kitty Langon partakes in a fucking Threesome Views 9413 Duration 7:11 Kitty Langon partakes in a fucking Threesome
Added on: 2012-08-02 Hot Kitty Langdon teases with her naked Body Views 12753 Duration 3:00 Hot Kitty Langdon teases with her naked Body
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

mkurat 2012-09-26
she needs to do an interracial dp
blackowned 2012-05-23
I would bang this hot MILF continuously (and moreover, thoroughly).
dizzywhisper 2011-11-10
I have to admitt it, she may not be as fine as other asian stars, but damn! what a body. A true cougar. She has appeared in other flicks, made up, and and just as sluttry and sexy as any woman in the industry. I love her. "Wait" I would love to do her.
Ruddiger 2011-02-10
Why would opinion even be divided?! Kitty Langdon is sexy and whorish as hell! I love her wearing the leather outfits. And her wearing a kimono and soaping up a grateful 20-year old college student? I am getting me a stiffy just thinking about it....
milesobrian 2010-12-02
Seems opinion is divided over Kitty-well happy birthday-you're Asian and a pornstar-that's fine with me!
oliviara 2010-11-30
She's delicious.
oliviara 2010-11-30
She's delicious.
djay123 2010-10-27
are you kidding? shes fucking hideous for an average woman, let alone a pornstar...i woul give an arm and a leg to NOT fuck her
corto maltese 2010-04-13
I would give an arm and a leg to fuck her!
corto maltese 2010-04-13
By far my favorite jerk off woman during the past two years. I can't get enough of her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones