Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kitty Salieri Dashboard

Kitty Salieri
Date added:
20071025
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kitty Salieri Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kitty Salieri
Aliases:
Kitty Saliery, Petra, Barbie, Kitty Sallery
Date of Birth:
December 26, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None

Kitty Salieri is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on December 26, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 6898th place. She currently has 39 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kitty Salieri is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kitty Salieri biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kitty Salieri photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

gazzo45 2012-03-17
Kitty has a great sexy body and a beautiful pussy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones