Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Klaudia Hot Dashboard

Klaudia Hot
Date added:
20121219
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Klaudia Hot Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Klaudia Hot
Aliases:
Claudia Hot
Date of Birth:
August 28, 1992 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Design small of back; design right calf

Klaudia Hot is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on August 28, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2203th place. She currently has 64 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Klaudia Hot is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Klaudia Hot biography

Latest Klaudia Hot Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-06-21 Young Guy has intense Sex with horny Klaudia Hot Views 5227 Duration 3:15 Young Guy has intense Sex with horny Klaudia Hot
Added on: 2014-05-21 Klaudia Hot gets Tit fucked and drilled by a Dong Views 11867 Duration 3:04 Klaudia Hot gets Tit fucked and drilled by a Dong
Added on: 2014-02-28 Busty Babe Klaudia Hot gets banged in her Fishnets Views 2691 Duration 12:10 Busty Babe Klaudia Hot gets banged in her Fishnets
Added on: 2013-08-18 Klaudia Hot takes old fucking Stick in her Pussy Views 12362 Duration 6:57 Klaudia Hot takes old fucking Stick in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-07-15 Busty Klaudia Hot serves up her Pussy to some old Bamboo Views 16482 Duration 6:57 Busty Klaudia Hot serves up her Pussy to some old Bamboo
Added on: 2013-03-11 Klaudia Hot serves up her wet, tight Pussy on the fucking Table Views 18266 Duration 3:00 Klaudia Hot serves up her wet, tight Pussy on the fucking Table
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Claton 2014-05-07
Nice rack, cool boobs, talented cocksucking bitch = really hot girl.
jcorone2000 2013-11-22
What a beautiful babe. Nice tits and love to see her sucking black dicks. Would love to see her get gang banged by at least four black guys.
averagejoe 2013-04-29
She is PERFECTION from head to toes. Stupid thing cut my sentence off!
averagejoe 2013-04-29
She is so tion from head to toes. Too beautiful for porn, she should be a famous model or actress. But I am glad she did porn!
southernboy2121 2013-04-19
Hot ass Hungarian slut!!! More anal with gapes please!!!!
killjoytheout 2013-01-24
why is there another chicks picture in the place of her profile picture?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones