Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kloe Kane Dashboard

Kloe Kane
Date added:
20101028
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kloe Kane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kloe Kane
Aliases:
Charlie Edwards, Charlie E
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Preston
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
32B-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Full sleeve on left arm
Social Media:
  • Kloe Kane Twitter
  • Kloe Kane Facebook

Kloe Kane is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Preston on March 30, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1399th place. She currently has 153 gallery links and 10 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kloe Kane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kloe Kane biography

Latest Kloe Kane Videos (10)

Added on: 2017-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 8993 Duration 14:08 Kloe Kane strips off her Dress and plays with Toy
Added on: 2016-09-05 Video Thumbnail Views 11596 Duration 15:14 Kloe Kane loves rubbing and fingering her Coochie
Added on: 2016-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 3903 Duration 14:40 Kloe Kane takes off her Panties and fingers Pussy
Added on: 2016-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 15106 Duration 13:38 Redhead Babe Kloe Kane gets off using her Sex Toy
Added on: 2016-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 10570 Duration 12:02 Horny Redhead Kloe Kane massages her soft Pussy
Added on: 2013-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 13383 Duration 6:06 Redhead Beauty Kloe Kane posing nude on the Bed
Added on: 2013-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 18532 Duration 5:05 Kloe Kane spreads her Legs and has some fun getting off
Added on: 2013-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 29003 Duration 5:05 Kloe Kane gets her Fingers fucking deep into her tight Pussy
Added on: 2013-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 31086 Duration 3:15 Kloe Kane takes off her Clothes and goes to Town on her Pussy
Added on: 2013-02-14 Video Thumbnail Views 42914 Duration 3:00 Kloe Kane gets productive stripping and fucking masturbating

Click here to see all 10 free Kloe Kane Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kloe Kane photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-06-16
Lovely until she got that god-awful sleeve on her left arm
bing123 2016-04-22
trancer, as well as the Fake Taxi scene , she did a FFM scene for the fake Agent series, blowjob and fucking. Seems to have disappeared from the scene. No Twitter activity etc.
maximus57 2015-07-17
Perfect "hatchet wound" pussy.
monkeyspanky45 2014-10-16
Troop you nasty fuck not for this redhead you don't
TheTrooper123 2014-10-01
Would love to see her in a B/G hardcore scene one day. Especially interracial.
trancer81 2014-07-13
I came across her fucking in the 'Fake Taxi' - please tell me she's done other hardcore?
ThePunisher1212 2014-06-16
I love her little belly! So glad she gain a little bit more weight she's now even sexier. Titties looks bigger and booty more juicy! Love you babe
ThePunisher1212 2014-06-16
WOW now she looks best than ever! That snow white skin, little chubby body and new hairstyle looks amazing. I hope she still do a lot Solo and G/G I don't like to see her in B/G porn. My biggest dream would be to see her Solo and G/G ANAL scenes.
revolustion 2013-09-29
this is why i love redheads
xxxkidpunkxxx 2013-07-31
I just wanna cum on her big and juicy ass !!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones