Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kobe Tai Dashboard

Kobe Tai
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Taiwan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kobe Tai Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kobe Tai
Aliases:
Blake, Blake Young, Carla Scott, Brooke Young, Kobi Tai
Date of Birth:
January 15, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Taipei
Country of Origin:
Taiwan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-22-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kobe Tai Twitter
  • Kobe Tai MySpace

Kobe Tai is a Porn Star from Taiwan. She was born in Taipei on January 15, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1840th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kobe Tai is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kobe Tai biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

gmlcgond 2013-01-16
To one classy model, who provided tremendous beauty and sexual passion HAPPY BIRTHDAY
patrickdron 2013-01-15
the first pornstar I fell in love with.
gazzo45 2012-07-25
This hot little Asian babe was so gorgeous and sexy.
2steps 2012-05-18
Kobe makes Pam Anderson look like Ed Asner. I actually think that she had what it took when she was active to be that famous.
keren 2012-01-14
Happy Birth Day........
Kobe was a super hot whore too bad she worked so much for vivid they hold women back way too much.
Bobbi K 2011-05-27
Claudio Berjamin also Uncircumsized male Porn-Star. I'm Uncut and a Ex Girlfriend of mine had a problem with it. Not that She Didn't suck it or that I didn't Fuck her. She just talked bad after our BreakUp. Then I see such Beautiful Porn-Stars Do uncut !!
Bobbi K 2011-05-27
I totally Love Kobe Tai. Why Because Kobe Tai Sucks Cock and Fucks Cock that isn't Cut. She Married English Porn-Star Mark Davis briefly. Anybody who knows anything about this male Porn-Star would know he is uncircumsized. Kobe also had sex with Claudio.
milesobrian 2011-01-15
To one of the sexiest women in the world today-happy birthday and may all your dreams cum true!
kcftfan 2010-12-26
Tasty little thing, could snack on that spinner body for days
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones