Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kream Dashboard

Kream
Date added:
20050702
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Kream Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kream
Aliases:
Extreme Kream
Date of Birth:
June 14, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montreal
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel and a monro on upper left lip
Tattoos:
Tribal on lower back; small yellow Tweety Bird above right butt cheek.

Kream is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Montreal on June 14, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3512th place. She currently has 571 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kream is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kream biography

Latest Kream Videos (12)

Added on: 2013-05-08 Kream sticks Dildos in and out all her fucking tight Holes Views 11482 Duration 2:00 Kream sticks Dildos in and out all her fucking tight Holes
Added on: 2013-04-17 Kream tries on some brutal Dildos in her Mouth and Pussy Views 14684 Duration 2:00 Kream tries on some brutal Dildos in her Mouth and Pussy
Added on: 2013-03-28 Kream jams some brutally large Dildos in all her fucking Holes Views 15955 Duration 2:00 Kream jams some brutally large Dildos in all her fucking Holes
Added on: 2013-03-12 Kream gets her shaved Pussy fucking rubbed by her Friend Views 34963 Duration 3:09 Kream gets her shaved Pussy fucking rubbed by her Friend
Added on: 2013-02-23 Kream gets her Pussy fucking violated with a Dildo by her Friend Views 5969 Duration 2:00 Kream gets her Pussy fucking violated with a Dildo by her Friend
Added on: 2013-02-09 Kream has a grand ol' time masturbating, rubbing her tight Pussy Views 9068 Duration 3:09 Kream has a grand ol' time masturbating, rubbing her tight Pussy
Added on: 2013-01-26 Kream pleases herself in the Bathtub with a Dildo to suck on Views 12090 Duration 3:09 Kream pleases herself in the Bathtub with a Dildo to suck on
Added on: 2012-12-25 Kream loves making her Girlfriend suck her big Strap On Views 8908 Duration 1:59 Kream loves making her Girlfriend suck her big Strap On
Added on: 2012-07-17 Horny Kream masturbats and squirts everywhere Views 81872 Duration 3:09 Horny Kream masturbats and squirts everywhere
Added on: 2012-07-12 Blonde Kream fucking herself with a cool Dildo Views 58115 Duration 3:09 Blonde Kream fucking herself with a cool Dildo

Click here to see all 12 free Kream Videos

Kream Official Site Review

Kream rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

The members area of this site ExtremeKream.com has lots of variety when it comes to the content in fact you have the main squirting content, then you have hardcore stuff, live cam shows, bonus stuff and much more. The videos were pretty cool and the photos had a nice quality too, the only thing missing is the .zip download option if you ask me that is really a must nowadays. Be well!! Visit Kream

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

revolustion 2013-09-29
gorgeous
HawKster 2012-10-23
love watching kream squirt
Quebec418 2012-01-09
belle petite salope
blackowned 2011-09-27
Every time Kream squirts and prolapses and a bit of arse cream/lube rolls out of her bumhole, I shoot a load up to the ceiling.
2011-01-10
I just realized what her asshole looks like when she jerks the telephone poles out of it - the fucking Stargate. That could be the next series in the franchise - "Stargate: Prolapse".
2011-01-10
Jeezus Christ, her turds must look like bowling balls! But she looks really fit, she obviously works out - I'd hate to be her workout partner and see 18 inches of guts shoot out her ass every time she does a heavy set.
2011-01-10
Jeezus Christ, her turds must look like bowling balls!
jorge11 2010-12-16
G R A N P U T A
redman5060 2010-06-29
hard not to love this babe
UnderBro 2010-06-14
Kream is GREAT!! She can really take it in both her ass & pussy no matter who or what penetrating her which makes her worth watching.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones