Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kris Jenner Dashboard

Kris Jenner
Date added:
20131127
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kris Jenner Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kris Jenner
Aliases:
Kris Kardashian, Kristen Houghton
Date of Birth:
November 5, 1955 (60 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kris Jenner Twitter
  • Kris Jenner Facebook
  • Kris Jenner YouTube
  • Kris Jenner Google+
  • Kris Jenner Instagram

Kris Jenner is a TV Host from United States. She was born in San Diego on November 5, 1955. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 7631th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kris Jenner is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kris Jenner biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

c_a_worshipper 2015-11-29
Hmmmmmm yes, that is a nice dream....and halfway in it, getting acompanied by the wonderful Kourtney......
love-porn-stars 2015-08-30
Her and Kim together would be a dream and i'm not really in to mother and daughter but these two I will have a rethink!
c_a_worshipper 2014-03-04
Wooooow......would be fabulous in the Milf Hunter series, not kidding......
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones