Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krissy Style Dashboard

Krissy Style
Date added:
20071016
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krissy Style Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krissy Style
Aliases:
Gina Blond, Gina Blonde, Ramona Hall
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Design on upper right arm

Krissy Style is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on September 19, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 14221th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krissy Style is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Krissy Style biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

picapiedra 2011-08-07
More ?????
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones