Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krista Maze Dashboard

Krista Maze
Date added:
20070906
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krista Maze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krista Maze
Aliases:
Krista Mayes, Krista Mays, Krysta White
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Krista Maze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 23, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 9907th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krista Maze is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Krista Maze biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones