Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristal Summers Dashboard

Kristal Summers
Date added:
20020927
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristal Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristal Summers
Aliases:
Shayla Summers, Krystal Summers, Crystal Summers, Krystal Summer, Brandy Summers, Shayla
Date of Birth:
September 1, 1972 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Monica
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Large design on mid-lower back; between shoulderblades;
tribal band above/around right ankle; star on both sides of
neck; two stars surrounded by three smaller stars inside both forearms; five-pointed star on right side of neck; top of
right foo
Social Media:
  • Kristal Summers Twitter
  • Kristal Summers Facebook
  • Kristal Summers MySpace
  • Kristal Summers Instagram

Kristal Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Santa Monica on September 1, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 520th place. She currently has 246 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristal Summers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Kristal Summers biography

Latest Kristal Summers Videos (13)

Added on: 2017-08-04 Video Thumbnail Views 3494 Duration 3:05 Kristal Summers shares a Prick with another Chick
Added on: 2016-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 24389 Duration 12:00 Sexy Milf Kristal Summers gets Creampie after Sex
Added on: 2016-05-08 Video Thumbnail Views 10052 Duration 2:00 Kristal Summers licks Balls and swallows big Pole
Added on: 2015-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 7810 Duration 8:30 Kristal Summers fits huge Boner in her wet Pussy
Added on: 2015-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 12207 Duration 2:00 Kristal Summers likes sucking her Lover's big Dick
Added on: 2014-09-05 Video Thumbnail Views 15102 Duration 2:00 Blonde Babe Kristal Summers hammered by Meat Rod
Added on: 2013-04-16 Video Thumbnail Views 35793 Duration 2:00 Kristal Summers enjoys a nice fucking in her Pussy on the Couch
Added on: 2013-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 40577 Duration 3:04 Kristal Summers satisfies her craving to suck and fuck hard Dick
Added on: 2013-03-30 Video Thumbnail Views 99209 Duration 10:37 Kristal Summers fucks big black Dick in front of her Husband
Added on: 2012-10-17 Video Thumbnail Views 151372 Duration 6:14 Sexy Pornstar Kristal Summers gets ridden like a wild Animal

Click here to see all 13 free Kristal Summers Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 36 comments)

Lancelot1 2017-08-23
If she really insisted, I'd let her fuck my brains out ... but only a few dozen times or so ...
lamarwynn 2017-07-13
Kristal summers can be my naughty neighbor anytime, sexy white jawn
Kimosabi 2017-07-13
Love that well used pussy
grappe 2016-09-01
Kristal is the cousin of XXX actress/director Francesca Le and the aunt of XXX actress Anais Alexander.
Ike 2015-09-02
Happy Birthday to a most gorgeous woman and without a doubt a beautiful MILF! Kristal you could come out of retirement and with your looks could still hold your own to the youthful stars of today!
Stephen1956 2014-12-27
Thank you, Kristal, for choosing to work in the adult movie industry.
jonray 2014-08-13
Wow! Such an Amazing Stunning Beautiful Woman!
prado1 2014-06-06
Fuck. She's hot
80sJim 2013-07-11
Many of her photo shoots are terrible, her makeup it makes her look like she's lived a hard 40 years. I've done some photography and worked with models and makeup artists, a lot could be done for Kristal.
kingdiamond2 2013-06-30
very hot! i love those titties! she's one of my favorite milfs
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones