Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristen Bell Dashboard

Kristen Bell
Date added:
20060822
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristen Bell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristen Bell
Aliases:
Veronica Mars
Date of Birth:
July 18, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Huntington Woods
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kristen Bell Twitter
  • Kristen Bell Facebook
  • Kristen Bell MySpace

Kristen Bell is a Actress from United States. She was born in Huntington Woods on July 18, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2841th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristen Bell is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kristen Bell biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

albert209 2012-08-19
Love those Long Sexy Legs of hers! :PPP
jret84 2010-04-21
This has to be the finest woman on the planet. Seriously!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones