Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristi Lovett Dashboard

Kristi Lovett
Date added:
20111017
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristi Lovett Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristi Lovett
Aliases:
Aurora Allure
Date of Birth:
April 21, 1992 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Niagara
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32H-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kristi Lovett Twitter

Kristi Lovett is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Niagara on April 21, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8828th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristi Lovett is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kristi Lovett biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

robot53 2014-06-21
Don't mess with perfection. Well, too late.
anubas69 2012-01-28
very sexy babe with an awesome body
lfcgmc 2011-12-30
her body is just perfect !!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones