Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristin Davis Dashboard

Kristin Davis
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristin Davis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristin Davis
Aliases:
Kristin Lee Davis
Date of Birth:
February 24, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Boulder
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Kristin Davis is a Actress from United States. She was born in Boulder on February 24, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10016th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristin Davis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kristin Davis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones