Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kristy Swanson Dashboard

Kristy Swanson
Date added:
20010718
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kristy Swanson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kristy Swanson
Aliases:
Kristen N. Swanson, Kristy Eisler, Kristen Nöel Swanson
Date of Birth:
December 19, 1969 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mission Viejo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kristy Swanson Twitter
  • Kristy Swanson Facebook
  • Kristy Swanson MySpace
  • Kristy Swanson Instagram

Kristy Swanson is a Actress from United States. She was born in Mission Viejo on December 19, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12616th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kristy Swanson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kristy Swanson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-03-12
Sad news (at least if you live in my moral world, anyway): the "original"-- read: former-- Buffy is now a "religious Right," Trump-supporting anti-feminist. Picture's startin' to come into focus here...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones