Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krisztina Banks Dashboard

Krisztina Banks
Date added:
20061120
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krisztina Banks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krisztina Banks
Aliases:
Christina Bank, Kristina Banks, Christina Banx, Kristina Banx, Krisztina Banx
Date of Birth:
July 10, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Krisztina Banks is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on July 10, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 4116th place. She currently has 44 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krisztina Banks is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Krisztina Banks biography

Latest Krisztina Banks Videos (2)

Added on: 2017-09-20 Krisztina Banks fingers her Muff on a park Bench Views 769 Duration 1:59 Krisztina Banks fingers her Muff on a park Bench
Added on: 2015-08-24 Krisztina Banks spreads her Legs and rubs her Cunt Views 11171 Duration 2:13 Krisztina Banks spreads her Legs and rubs her Cunt
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Johnny One 2010-06-25
Krisztina is one of the hottest girls around, great legs, cute pussy and perfect ass, yummy boobs and a gorgeous sexy body and most of all a nice smile ... wow she's TOP!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones