Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krystal Blake Dashboard

Krystal Blake
Date added:
20130827
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krystal Blake Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krystal Blake
Aliases:
Sage Jeffreys
Date of Birth:
December 15, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Ankle

Krystal Blake is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 15, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 13248th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krystal Blake is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Krystal Blake biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

robriciococ 2017-03-01
have fun
robriciococ 2017-03-01
in case anybody's wondering- Buddy says she's definitely down for Escorting for her set pricetag.
robriciococ 2017-03-01
It would also be sooo worth it to see her do anal before she gets too old. She even has her own website doing customs. AND she is doing "date" raffle, and you all knoooow what that means.
robriciococ 2017-03-01
She has JUST very recently resumed filming boy/girl content once again filming with penis in her mouth as well as getting her pussy the adjustment it needs. Her new b/g materially is publicly for sale, so WHY can we not get her booked for CumBang ASAP.
robriciococ 2017-03-01
Had she simply followed Ana's lead into Cumbang she would be equally rich and famous. She has recently appeared fucking on Chaturbate and continues to frequently appear on Myfreecams!
robriciococ 2017-03-01
ok, can we PLEASE start to demand some new scenes from this bitch; her one scene with Ana Fox is an all time classic. It is absolutely Unbelievable that she stopped after that!
xkaosxtheoryx 2015-04-08
very nice whore
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones