Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Krystal Brown Dashboard

Krystal Brown
Date added:
20090920
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Krystal Brown Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Krystal Brown
Aliases:
Krystal Jordan, Crystal Jordan
Date of Birth:
March 23, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Joplin
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Krystal Brown is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Joplin on March 23, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 10039th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Krystal Brown is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Krystal Brown biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

teamk 2012-01-19
This chick is obviously white. But she's in the ebony section.
benek24 2010-11-11
I REALY LOVE DIS GURL! SHE HAS AN AMAZIN BODY, N LOVELY FACE!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones